Find Patch Cord, FC Patch Cord, Fiber Patch Cords on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Patch Cords > Fiber Patch Cords

Fiber Patch Cords

Product categories of Fiber Patch Cords, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Patch Cord, FC Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Patch Cords R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View : List Grid
FC to St Om3/Om4 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: FC/ST-DUP/OM3-030
Model NO.: FC/ST-DUP/OM3-030 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-ST Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
FC to St Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: FC/ST-MM/DUP-030
Model NO.: FC/ST-MM/DUP-030 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-ST Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core:...
FC to St Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: FC/ST-SM/DUP-030
Model NO.: FC/ST-SM/DUP-030 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PE Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-ST Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
Sc to St 50/125 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: SC/ST-DUP/OM3-030
Model NO.: SC/ST-DUP/OM3-030 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-ST Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core:...
Sc to St Om2 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: SC/ST-MM/DUP-030
Model NO.: SC/ST-MM/DUP-030 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-ST Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
Sc to St Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: SC/ST-SM/DUP-030
Model NO.: SC/ST-SM/DUP-030 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PE Trademark: STAR LINK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-ST Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core:...
Sc to FC Om3/Om4 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: SC/FC-DUP/OM3-030
Model NO.: SC/FC-DUP/OM3-030 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-SC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
Sc to FC Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3m
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: SC/FC-MM/DUP-030
Model NO.: SC/FC-MM/DUP-030 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-SC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
Sc to FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: SC/FC-DUP/SM
Model NO.: SC/FC-DUP/SM Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PE Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-SC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
LC to St Om3/Om4 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LC/ST-MM/OM3-030
Model NO.: LC/ST-MM/OM3-030 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-St Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
LC to St Om2 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LC/ST-MM/DUP-03
Model NO.: LC/ST-MM/DUP-03 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-St Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
LC to St Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LC/ST-SIM/DUP-03
Model NO.: LC/ST-SIM/DUP-03 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PE Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-St Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
LC to FC Om3 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LC/FC-DUP/OM3-03
Model NO.: LC/FC-DUP/OM3-03 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-FC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
LC to FC Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LC/FC-MM/DUP-03
Model NO.: LC/FC-MM/DUP-03 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Length: 3m Transport Package: 1PC/Bag Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-FC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
LC to FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LC/FC-SM/DUP-03
Model NO.: LC/FC-SM/DUP-03 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PE Length: 3m Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-FC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
LC to Sc 10g Om3 50/125 Multimode Optical Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LC/SC-Dup/OM3-03
Model NO.: LC/SC-Dup/OM3-03 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Length: 3m Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-Sc Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
LC to LC Om2 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LC/SC-MM/DUP-03
Model NO.: LC/SC-MM/DUP-03 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Length: 3m Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-Sc Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
LC to Sc Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: LC/SC-SIM/Dup-03
Model NO.: LC/SC-SIM/Dup-03 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PE Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-Sc Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
St to St 10g Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: ST-MM/OM3-03
Model NO.: ST-MM/OM3-03 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: ST Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
St to St Om2 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: ST-MM/Dup-03
Model NO.: ST-MM/Dup-03 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: ST Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Double...
St to St Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: ST-SM/Dup-03
Model NO.: ST-SM/Dup-03 Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: ST Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
FC to FC Om3/Om4 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: FC-MM/OM3-03
Model NO.: FC-MM/OM3-03 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Origin: China Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core: Double...
FC to FC Om2 Multimode Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: FC-MM/Dup-03
Model NO.: FC-MM/Dup-03 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
FC to FC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE
Model No.: FC-SIM/Dup
Model NO.: FC-SIM/Dup Type: Single-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: STAR LINK Specification: 3M - 50M HS Code: 85367000 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
China Fiber Patch Cords Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in Fiber Patch Cords, we are professional manufacturer of Patch Cord,FC Patch Cord,Fiber Patch Cords. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of Fiber Patch Cords to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in Fiber Patch Cords, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about Patch Cord,FC Patch Cord,Fiber Patch Cords.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about Fiber Patch Cords!